100 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 12.30 (2) |
374aW | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,74 | |
404 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,01 | |
119 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,05 | |
371 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,30 | |
79 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,46 | |
81 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,53 | |
395 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,56 | |
10 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 11,56 | |
403 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,79 | |
397 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,80 | |
384 | Sieger, Malte | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,80 | |
399 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 11,86 | |
401 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,86 | |
387 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 11,87 | |
392 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,98 | |
80 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,52 | |
122 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,83 | |
383 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,95 | |
396 | Gräfner, Stefan | 1981 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 13.50 (2) |
374aW | Trageser, Nicolai | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,30 | |
119 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 22,66 | |
81 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,14 | |
371 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,18 | |
394 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 23,29 | |
395 | Limpens, Vincent | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,76 | |
79 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,77 | |
10 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | 24,05 | |
403 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 24,27 | |
375 | Al Qaesi, Salih | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,38 | |
82 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,45 | |
80 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,38 | |
392 | Ott, Markus | 1974 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,82 | |
383 | Wisniewsky, Frank | 1962 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,68 | |
384 | Sieger, Malte | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
404 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (2) |
394 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 51,96 | |
375 | Al Qaesi, Salih | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
378 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
389 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (2) |
385 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:55,51 | |
379 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | 1:56,91 | |
386 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:57,41 | |
373 | Weinert, Markus | 1999 | BY | LG Passau | 1:59,15 | |
405 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:15,83 | |
376 | Lihs, Peter | 1961 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:19,50 | |
391 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.50 (2) |
409 | Reinheimer, Randy | 1981 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10:33 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit: 16.30 (2) |
2003 | LG Passau I | BY | 45,63 |
9 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | - | 10 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 |
11 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | - | 12 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 |
13 | Kopec, Linus | 2002 |
2018 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,46 |
79 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 80 | Weber, Jonas | 1991 |
81 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 82 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
2027 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
119 | Weber, Benedikt | 1999 | - | 120 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 |
121 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | - | 122 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
120 | Leypoldt, Leon | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,81 | |
380 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,71 | |
400 | Wenzke, Gerhard | 1948 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,56 | |
397 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
401 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 3,20 | |
369 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,80 | |
372 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,70 | |
377 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (2) |
371 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,82 | |
401 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,04 | |
384 | Sieger, Malte | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,02 | |
387 | Polster, Stefan | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,80 | |
399 | Polster, Johannes | 1992 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5,62 | |
122 | Straßer, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,37 | |
378 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
121 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,86 | |
407 | Dietlmeier, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
388 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,94 | |
381 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,72 | |
406 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 12,23 | |
398 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 9,84 | |
396 | Gräfner, Stefan | 1981 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 9,12 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
382 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 56,83 | |
381 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,48 | |
388 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 43,70 | |
396 | Gräfner, Stefan | 1981 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 29,28 | |
406 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 24,76 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
370aW | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | TB Weiden | 38,93 | |
402aW | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 38,61 | |
390 | Pour, Miroslav | 1974 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 36,92 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit: 14.20 (2) |
380 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 50,65 | |
369 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 47,15 | |
396 | Gräfner, Stefan | 1981 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 37,53 | |
384 | Sieger, Malte | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 36,57 | |
406 | Treimer, Lorenz | 1999 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 32,97 | |
378 | Eigner, Lars | 1998 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | ||
398 | Klissenbauer, Simon | 1989 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
407 | Dietlmeier, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
17 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,89 | |
70 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,42 | |
67 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,84 | |
367 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,96 | |
20 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,38 | |
21 | Kutsche, Lena | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,40 | |
347 | Kasberger, Corinna | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,44 | |
71 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,61 | |
342 | Kralik, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 14,29 | |
357 | Skoluda, Corinna | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 13.20 (2) |
17 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,39 | |
70 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,57 | |
69 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,43 | |
71 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,54 | |
349 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (2) |
366 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 60,05 | |
342 | Kralik, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 14.50 (2) |
351 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | 2:24,85 | |
352 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:42,73 | |
364 | Hafner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
368 | Bründl, Susanne | 1999 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 16.05 (2) |
352 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
359 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit: 16.50 (2) |
2015 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 47,83 |
67 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | - | 68 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 |
69 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 70 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
71 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 |
2005 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 50,41 |
17 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | - | 18 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
19 | Schaffer, Hanna | 1999 | - | 20 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 |
21 | Kutsche, Lena | 1993 |
2023 | LAC Arnstorf I | BY | 54,25 |
99 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | - | 100 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 |
101 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | - | 102 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 12.30 (2) |
367 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,64 | |
350 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,62 | |
346 | Walde, Franka | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
362 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (2) |
367 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,56 | |
18 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,31 | |
20 | Schuldt, Katharina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,25 | |
67 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,04 | |
362 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,98 | |
69 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,84 | |
359 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,76 | |
349 | Pfaffinger, Katrin | 1997 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
357 | Skoluda, Corinna | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
18 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,51 | |
367 | Stemplinger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.40 (2) |
360aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 14,42 | |
363 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,27 | |
356 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,84 | |
353 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 10,57 | |
366 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 9,83 | |
69 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,76 | |
365 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,55 | |
100 | Kreipl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 8,50 | |
355 | Sperl, Anna-Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
360aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 46,11 | |
363 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 33,85 | |
356 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 31,17 | |
365 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,18 | |
343 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,22 | |
353 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (2) |
360aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 39,66 | |
348 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,47 | |
358aW | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 27,74 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
356 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 44,93 | |
360aW | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,59 | |
344 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 38,24 | |
68 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 38,03 | |
353 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 34,61 | |
361 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 33,02 | |
345aW | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 31,64 | |
354aW | Baumann, Annika | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 25,79 | |
362 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
366 | Schöne, Elisa | 1987 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.40 (2) |
336aW | Gamble, Devin Dwayne | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,04 | |
131 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,32 | |
12 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 11,73 | |
9 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 11,96 | |
339 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,13 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
336aW | Gamble, Devin Dwayne | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,39 | |
131 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 23,46 | |
12 | Galla, Lorenz | 2001 | BY | LG Passau | 24,12 | |
9 | Kieninger, Laurenz | 2000 | BY | LG Passau | 24,30 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (2) |
331 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,81 | |
330 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 58,51 | |
337 | Kast, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (2) |
331 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:59,26 | |
340 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:01,98 | |
338 | Schneider, Frank | 2001 | BY | LG Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.50 (2) |
335 | Blindauer, Lukas | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.30 (2) |
2030 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 45,83 |
130 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | - | 131 | Koskowski, Sebastian | 2000 |
2022 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
95 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | - | 96 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 |
97 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | - | 98 | Braun, Christian | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.00 (2) |
339 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (2) |
333 | Metzger, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,25 | |
339 | Lohr, Viktor | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,62 | |
330 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,57 | |
332 | Pritschet, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
333 | Metzger, Martin | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,28 | |
332 | Pritschet, Yannick | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
130 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,34 | |
95 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,58 | |
96 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,80 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
96 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,62 | |
130 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 42,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
96 | Plank, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit: 14.20 (2) |
334 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 60,39 | |
341 | Artinger, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 52,62 | |
95 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 48,04 | |
330 | Sendlinger, Leon | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 44,09 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.10 (2) |
210 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,83 | |
93 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,83 | |
94 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,02 | |
197 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,50 | |
74 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,55 | |
48 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,68 | |
73 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,76 | |
75 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,09 | |
47 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,19 | |
205 | Svehla, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,31 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 (2) |
72 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,98 | |
210 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 27,20 | |
48 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,46 | |
47 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
75 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (2) |
72 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.50 (2) |
200 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.05 (2) |
199 | Felixberger, Melanie | 2000 | BY | Arnstorfer LG | ||
200 | Kohl, Anna | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
210 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,43 | |
206 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 17,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.50 (2) |
2016 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,16 |
72 | Lakner, Jana | 2000 | - | 73 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 |
74 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | - | 75 | Lobenz, Anna | 2003 |
2021 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,44 |
52 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | - | 90 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 |
91 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | - | 92 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
93 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | - | 94 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.30 (2) |
207 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 1,59 | |
99 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 1,54 | |
93 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,51 | |
208 | Pietzko, Celina | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,47 | |
197 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (2) |
207 | Loibl, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 5,11 | |
94 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5,08 | |
210 | Stephan, Anja | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,07 | |
74 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,98 | |
99 | Weber, Alexandra | 2001 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 4,97 | |
73 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,88 | |
93 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,85 | |
204 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,68 | |
197 | Breinfalk, Elena | 2000 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,68 | |
202 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,50 | |
205 | Svehla, Lucie | 2001 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,33 | |
90 | Jörg, Sophia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
206 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,94 | |
73 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.40 (2) |
202 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 10,77 | |
198 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
201 | Lodes, Nina | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
202 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 29,27 | |
198 | Priller, Veronika | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
201 | Lodes, Nina | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (2) |
209 | Pourova, Anezka | 2000 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 45,04 | |
202 | Huber, Isabell | 2001 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
93 | Nebl, Elina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,44 | |
203 | Jani, Tamara | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,10 | |
204 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,70 | |
74 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (2) |
242 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,39 | |
38 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,99 | |
250 | Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,01 | |
249 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,18 | |
37 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,19 | |
244 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,20 | |
104 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,24 | |
107 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,45 | |
13 | Kopec, Linus | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 12,45 | |
59 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 12,92 | |
62 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | ||
240 | Pfeffer, Eduard | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
12 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.10 (2) |
242 | Witzke, Jan-Niclas | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,27 | |
38 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23,55 | |
13 | Kopec, Linus | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 26,39 | |
240 | Pfeffer, Eduard | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (2) |
37 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 56,18 | |
239 | Spranger, Adrian | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
244 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.40 (2) |
241 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:05,93 | |
235 | Dressel, Luis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:12,33 | |
247 | Adler, Jonathan | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:16,55 | |
234 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:19,82 | |
60 | Proschek, Felix | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 2:21,48 | |
61 | Schubert, Elias | 2003 | BY | LG Passau | 2:25,12 |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.50 (2) |
241 | Seib, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:15,00 | |
237 | Probst, Max | 2002 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10:23,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit: 11.40 (2) |
98 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 15,59 | |
38 | Schmid, Felix | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 (2) |
2013 | LG Passau I | BY |
59 | Freislederer, Florian | 2003 | - | 60 | Proschek, Felix | 2003 |
61 | Schubert, Elias | 2003 | - | 62 | Saam, Jakob | 2003 |
2024 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
103 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | - | 104 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 |
106 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | - | 107 | Daryani, Arian | 2003 |
108 | Billy, Dennis | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
248 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,66 | |
103 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,60 | |
108 | Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,59 | |
98 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
246 | Haller, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
248 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3,00 | |
37 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 (2) |
98 | Braun, Christian | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,39 | |
250 | Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 6,12 | |
249 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 6,03 | |
37 | Petz, Tobias | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 5,64 | |
103 | Amann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,32 | |
104 | Goldschmidt, Davis | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,12 | |
244 | Haas, Simon | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,08 | |
234 | Hoheisel, Paul | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,93 | |
108 | Billy, Dennis | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,93 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
249 | Postruznik, Nicolai | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,86 | |
250 | Kampf, Lucas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (2) |
238aW | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,40 | |
243 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 13,45 | |
106 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,38 | |
245 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 8,72 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
238aW | Rößler, Nils | 2003 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 41,94 | |
243 | Gerl, Hannes | 2002 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 40,49 | |
106 | Moschenski, Daniel | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 22,11 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.10 (2) |
236aW | Franz, Timo | 2002 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 51,32 | |
422aW | Drisga, Kilian | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit: 14.20 (2) |
248 | Wanninger, Markus | 2003 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 40,85 | |
245 | Gerlach, Marius | 2003 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 29,14 | |
239 | Spranger, Adrian | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
246 | Haller, Philipp | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.20 (2) |
312 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,47 | |
26 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,65 | |
24 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,66 | |
322 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 12,77 | |
306 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 13,21 | |
315 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 13,41 | |
45 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,69 | |
28 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,74 | |
329 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,80 | |
77 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,81 | |
324 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,13 | |
44 | Fergert, Victoria | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,25 | |
326 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 14,36 | |
321 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 14,78 | |
307 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.30 (2) |
312 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 25,51 | |
322 | Seidenschwarz, Dilara | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 26,09 | |
306 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 26,61 | |
46 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,17 | |
24 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,25 | |
26 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,10 | |
304 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 30,47 | |
321 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 30,84 | |
28 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
307 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
328 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (2) |
306 | Leitgeb, Agnes | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 60,80 | |
325 | Kieninger, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | 64,37 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.50 (2) |
308 | Eisenreich, Sonja | 2002 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:24,35 | |
45 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:26,08 | |
328 | Brunnermeier, Veronika | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:57,76 | |
50 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
78 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
305 | Drexler, Anna | 2002 | BY | LG Passau | ||
314 | Rothe, Ida | 2003 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.05 (2) |
309aW | Klement, Tina | 2004 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11:35,86 | |
327 | Hess, Christina | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (2) |
312 | Gust, Elena | 2002 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 14,60 | |
25 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
46 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
78 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
310 | Fischer, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
316 | Noky, Lilith | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 17.00 (2) |
2011 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 51,14 |
43 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | - | 44 | Fergert, Victoria | 2003 |
45 | Nebl, Franka | 2003 | - | 46 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 |
47 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | - | 48 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | - | 50 | Maier, Violetta | 2003 |
51 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | - | 52 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 |
2007 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 54,26 |
24 | Miller, Veronika | 2003 | - | 25 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 |
26 | Fleischmann, Hannah | 2003 | - | 27 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 |
28 | von Fürstenberg, Johanna | 2003 |
2017 | LG Region Landshut II | BY | 54,26 |
76 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | - | 77 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 |
78 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
43 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,58 | |
25 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,57 | |
51 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,46 | |
27 | Mötsch, Mara | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,43 | |
318 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,36 | |
307 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 11.20 (2) |
25 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,11 | |
315 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,94 | |
48 | Weishäupl, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,78 | |
51 | Paukner, Jenny | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,75 | |
46 | Nebl, Rebecca | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,72 | |
319 | Gottschlich, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,46 | |
47 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,42 | |
321 | Krieger, Simone | 2003 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,37 | |
78 | Woidy, Viktoria | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,34 | |
44 | Fergert, Victoria | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
52 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
307 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat | ||
310 | Fischer, Julia | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (2) |
43 | Griesbauer, Amelie | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10,60 | |
317 | Hochwimmer, Hannah | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,57 | |
323 | Matschi, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,31 | |
117 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,20 | |
326 | Deck, Lea | 2002 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 9,40 | |
77 | Woidy, Patricia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,73 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.40 (2) |
320 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,90 | |
324 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,54 | |
52 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,42 | |
102 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 9,83 | |
304 | Lagleder, Laura | 2002 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,38 | |
76 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9,21 | |
44 | Fergert, Victoria | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,92 | |
311 | Schäffler, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 8,73 | |
47 | Plank, Franziska | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,71 | |
319 | Gottschlich, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 8,35 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.00 (2) |
320 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,51 | |
311 | Schäffler, Alina | 2003 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 28,87 | |
324 | Rohmann, Lisa | 2003 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 27,34 | |
76 | Huber, Antonia | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 20,22 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (2) |
329 | Forstenaicher, Lucia | 2003 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 41,98 | |
319 | Gottschlich, Laura | 2003 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 34,11 | |
315 | Koroma, Marie | 2003 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 31,69 | |
25 | Englisch, Madeleine | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,60 | |
318 | Deifel, Hannah | 2003 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 30,25 | |
320 | Eichhorn, Jasmin | 2002 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,73 | |
52 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | 27,11 | |
102 | Forstner, Julia | 2002 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 26,10 | |
44 | Fergert, Victoria | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
307 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 15.50 (1) |
2014 | StG Vilstal I | BY | 42,42 |
63 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | - | 64 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 |
65 | Hohnl, Daniel | 2007 | - | 66 | Maier, Felix | 2006 |
2004 | StG Untere Isar I | BY |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | - | 15 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 |
16 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | - | 173 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 |
418 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
151 | Wadsack, Fabian | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 10,68 | |
147 | Spring, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 11,61 | |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,92 | |
149 | Dindic, Anel | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 12,56 | |
65 | Hohnl, Daniel | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
145 | Wagner, Felix | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
148 | Voit, Jannis | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
150 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
418 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit: 16.20 (1) |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:47,50 | |
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 3:00,73 | |
63 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3:01,18 | |
151 | Wadsack, Fabian | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,15 | |
63 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
148 | Voit, Jannis | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
150 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
145 | Wagner, Felix | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
424 | Spänig, Lorenzo | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit: 14.40 (1) |
151 | Wadsack, Fabian | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,17 | |
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,14 | |
150 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,11 | |
63 | Fischer, Maximilian | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3,96 | |
147 | Spring, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 3,81 | |
149 | Dindic, Anel | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 3,58 | |
65 | Hohnl, Daniel | 2007 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 3,51 | |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3,28 | |
145 | Wagner, Felix | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
418 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
424 | Spänig, Lorenzo | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (1) |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,53 | |
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
147 | Spring, Philipp | 2007 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
418 | Haßler, Philipp | 2007 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
14 | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
146 | Zierer, Matthias | 2007 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
148 | Voit, Jannis | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
150 | Summer, Markus | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
424 | Spänig, Lorenzo | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,99 | |
171 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 10,05 | |
173 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 10,75 | |
169 | Braun, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 11,42 | |
172 | Tietze, Marvin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,86 | |
174 | Linder, Laurin | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
176 | Dietz, Fabian | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
408 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
423 | Sammer, Simon | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit: 16.20 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:31,27 | |
173 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:42,49 | |
15 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:50,92 | |
170 | Horvath, Adam | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
172 | Tietze, Marvin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
175 | Heiß, Enno | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
423 | Sammer, Simon | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
171 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 10,34 | |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,94 | |
172 | Tietze, Marvin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,61 | |
169 | Braun, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 12,62 | |
64 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
66 | Maier, Felix | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
408 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,45 | |
172 | Tietze, Marvin | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,20 | |
176 | Dietz, Fabian | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,88 | |
171 | Stelzer, Valentin | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,57 | |
173 | Menauer, Matthias | 2006 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,37 | |
64 | Hochneder, Lukas | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,01 | |
169 | Braun, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 3,99 | |
16 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3,77 | |
174 | Linder, Laurin | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
408 | Fischer, Sebastian | 2006 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
423 | Sammer, Simon | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,39 | |
156 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 6,56 | |
16 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,12 | |
66 | Maier, Felix | 2006 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 36,32 | |
156 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,30 | |
15 | Schön, Moritz | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,19 | |
16 | Luckmeier, Kevin | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,58 | |
169 | Braun, Simon | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
176 | Dietz, Fabian | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 16.55 (1) |
2009 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 48,70 |
33 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | - | 34 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 |
35 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | - | 36 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 |
2032 | StG Vilstal I | BY |
157 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | - | 164 | Späth, Max | 2005 |
165 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | - | 419 | Esch, Philip | 2005 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 13.30 (1) |
34 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,81 | |
165 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 12,89 | |
158 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 12,96 | |
153 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 12,98 | |
33 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,35 | |
36 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,35 | |
154 | Faltermeier, Moritz | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 14,03 | |
160 | Niedermaier, Luca-Elias | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 14,25 | |
35 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,44 | |
163 | Graf, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
417 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 16.10 (1) |
163 | Graf, Benedikt | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:28,09 | |
153 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 2:31,42 | |
166 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:35,49 | |
159 | Schachtner, Leander | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
160 | Niedermaier, Luca-Elias | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
165 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
161 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 14,74 | |
162 | Stranzinger, Severin | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 15,00 | |
155 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 16,22 | |
157 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
426 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
166 | Kress, David | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,46 | |
154 | Faltermeier, Moritz | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 1,45 | |
33 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,45 | |
155 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1,39 | |
161 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 1,39 | |
164 | Späth, Max | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,15 | |
426 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
426 | Pex, Josef | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
34 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,35 | |
165 | Huber, Xaver | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 5,29 | |
33 | Deisling, Lennard | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,94 | |
153 | Stocker, Uli | 2005 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | 4,70 | |
36 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,66 | |
158 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4,63 | |
161 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,58 | |
162 | Stranzinger, Severin | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,54 | |
35 | Wild, Raphael | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,30 | |
417 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.40 (1) |
152 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,36 | |
158 | Seil, Fabian | 2005 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 10,00 | |
168 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,02 | |
157 | Klinger, Thomas | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | ||
417 | Haßler, Simon | 2005 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 28,85 | |
152 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 27,85 | |
36 | Laub, Sebastian | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,77 | |
168 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 18,22 | |
156 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,57 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
167 | Waas, Jonas | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,16 | |
155 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
168 | Krallinger, Moritz | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (1) |
34 | Deisling, Marvin | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,77 | |
155 | Hintermeier, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 30,75 | |
152 | Zierer, Johannes | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 24,96 | |
161 | Simböck, David | 2005 | BY | TSV Simbach | 22,22 | |
164 | Späth, Max | 2005 | BY | TV Geisenhausen |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 (1) |
141 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,82 | |
140 | Kellhammer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,62 | |
144 | Pöthig, Lukas | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 14,97 | |
143 | Huber, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 16.10 (1) |
410 | Aigner, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
410 | Aigner, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 15.10 (1) |
139 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,45 | |
415 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
412 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit: 12.05 (1) |
139 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,04 | |
141 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,74 | |
140 | Kellhammer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,58 | |
142 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 3,97 | |
143 | Huber, Benjamin | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
410 | Aigner, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.40 (1) |
141 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,79 | |
142 | Lukes, Simon | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 6,54 | |
412 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.20 (1) |
410 | Aigner, Nico | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
412 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
415 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
139 | Breinfalk, Tim | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 37,56 | |
141 | Wührer, Jonas | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
412 | Gaisanov, Magomed | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
415 | von Deym, Elias | 2004 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit: 15.40 (1) |
2008 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 42,49 |
29 | Endres, Sarah | 2006 | - | 30 | Appelon, Michelle | 2007 |
31 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | - | 32 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 |
2028 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 44,13 |
123 | Bachmaier, Manuela | 2006 | - | 124 | Wischnewski, Sarah | 2007 |
125 | Kaisersberger, Patricia | 2007 | - | 126 | Freund, Rebecca | 2007 |
127 | Singh, Jasmina | 2006 | - | 128 | Bachl, Emma | 2006 |
2006 | LG Bayerwald I | BY | 44,75 |
23 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 |
2019 | StG Untere Isar I | BY |
83 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | - | 180 | Funck, Hannah | 2007 |
278 | Pernsteiner, Johanna | 2006 | - | 292 | Sappok, Johanna Dorothee | 2006 |
4 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (1) |
30 | Appelon, Michelle | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,57 | |
181 | Plöchinger, Emma | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 10,90 | |
190 | Wagner, Teresa | 2007 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,05 | |
126 | Freund, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,35 | |
193 | Scheingraber, Naomi | 2007 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,47 | |
125 | Kaisersberger, Patricia | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,64 | |
188 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,18 | |
194 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,46 | |
192 | Pichlmeier, Julia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,64 | |
177 | Schneider, Marie | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
178 | Königbauer, Sophia | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
179 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
184 | Altwasser, Isabel | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
185 | Rieger, Franziska | 2007 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
187 | Keidl, Franziska | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
189 | von Roennebeck, Letitia | 2007 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
195 | Titov, Kathrin | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
196 | Mende, Mia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 (1) |
183 | Rothe, Änne | 2007 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3:02,71 | |
194 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3:04,76 | |
182 | Engl, Johanna | 2007 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 3:08,84 | |
188 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3:10,80 | |
186 | Cruchten, Hanna | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 3:12,57 | |
196 | Mende, Mia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3:24,96 | |
180 | Funck, Hannah | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
191 | Gollwitzer, Lena | 2007 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | ||
192 | Pichlmeier, Julia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
193 | Scheingraber, Naomi | 2007 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (1) |
126 | Freund, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,12 | |
190 | Wagner, Teresa | 2007 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,56 | |
30 | Appelon, Michelle | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,45 | |
194 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,28 | |
188 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,70 | |
178 | Königbauer, Sophia | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
192 | Pichlmeier, Julia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
196 | Mende, Mia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
186 | Cruchten, Hanna | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 1,20 | |
126 | Freund, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,20 | |
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (1) |
190 | Wagner, Teresa | 2007 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,09 | |
125 | Kaisersberger, Patricia | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,87 | |
181 | Plöchinger, Emma | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 3,86 | |
193 | Scheingraber, Naomi | 2007 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3,83 | |
196 | Mende, Mia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3,61 | |
178 | Königbauer, Sophia | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,58 | |
124 | Wischnewski, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3,57 | |
188 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3,31 | |
177 | Schneider, Marie | 2007 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,31 | |
194 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3,25 | |
192 | Pichlmeier, Julia | 2007 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3,02 | |
30 | Appelon, Michelle | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
179 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
180 | Funck, Hannah | 2007 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
184 | Altwasser, Isabel | 2007 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
185 | Rieger, Franziska | 2007 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
186 | Cruchten, Hanna | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
187 | Keidl, Franziska | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
195 | Titov, Kathrin | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (1) |
126 | Freund, Rebecca | 2007 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,63 | |
124 | Wischnewski, Sarah | 2007 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 6,01 | |
179 | Liebl, Julia | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
188 | Madl, Emma | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
189 | von Roennebeck, Letitia | 2007 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
194 | Weber, Luisa | 2007 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (1) |
186 | Cruchten, Hanna | 2007 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
187 | Keidl, Franziska | 2007 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (1) |
31 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,05 | |
303 | Forstenaicher, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,16 | |
291 | Zieringer, Kiara | 2006 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,16 | |
300 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,21 | |
32 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,24 | |
289 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,25 | |
285 | Webinger, Lena | 2006 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 11,30 | |
3 | Kohlpaintner, Smilla | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,32 | |
281 | Markert, Svenja | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,44 | |
265 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,45 | |
123 | Bachmaier, Manuela | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 11,48 | |
23 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 11,48 | |
296 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 11,49 | |
284 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,69 | |
288 | Rott, Celina | 2006 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,74 | |
29 | Endres, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,75 | |
292 | Sappok, Johanna Dorothee | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,75 | |
283 | Greimel, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,76 | |
294 | Dressel, Elina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,77 | |
4 | Theuerkaufer, Marie | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,89 | |
297 | Postruznik, Natascha | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,11 | |
128 | Bachl, Emma | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,19 | |
127 | Singh, Jasmina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
279 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
280 | Pfäffinger, Sophia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
282 | Vogl, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
286 | Dubcsik, Hanna | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
290 | Tietz, Karolina | 2006 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
293 | Lindner, Emma | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
295 | Grimm, Marie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
30 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 (1) |
287 | Drexler, Franziska | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:27,76 | |
289 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:39,29 | |
300 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:39,84 | |
301 | Pammer, Katharina | 2006 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:48,98 | |
278 | Pernsteiner, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
279 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 (1) |
298 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,53 | |
299 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,54 | |
296 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 11,56 | |
300 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,62 | |
3 | Kohlpaintner, Smilla | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,93 | |
281 | Markert, Svenja | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 11,98 | |
284 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,22 | |
294 | Dressel, Elina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,92 | |
283 | Greimel, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,62 | |
32 | Schrinner, Marie | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
295 | Grimm, Marie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
302 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
413 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
416aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | BY | JAC BRNO |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit: 14.05 (1) |
299 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,42 | |
298 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1,35 | |
302 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,35 | |
285 | Webinger, Lena | 2006 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 1,33 | |
127 | Singh, Jasmina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,30 | |
3 | Kohlpaintner, Smilla | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,27 | |
83 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,25 | |
4 | Theuerkaufer, Marie | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,15 | |
282 | Vogl, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
413 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
416aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | BY | JAC BRNO |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit: 11.35 (1) |
302 | Friese, Inga | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,54 | |
23 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,36 | |
31 | Steiger, Johanna | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,21 | |
291 | Zieringer, Kiara | 2006 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,17 | |
3 | Kohlpaintner, Smilla | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,15 | |
303 | Forstenaicher, Franziska | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,10 | |
297 | Postruznik, Natascha | 2006 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 4,07 | |
285 | Webinger, Lena | 2006 | BY | TG Vilshofen | 4,06 | |
4 | Theuerkaufer, Marie | 2006 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,01 | |
83 | Griesbauer, Marlene | 2006 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 3,97 | |
283 | Greimel, Julia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,91 | |
300 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3,85 | |
128 | Bachl, Emma | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3,83 | |
292 | Sappok, Johanna Dorothee | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | 3,82 | |
29 | Endres, Sarah | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,80 | |
296 | Kafka, Anna Paulina | 2006 | BY | TSV Altfraunhofen | 3,76 | |
281 | Markert, Svenja | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 3,72 | |
284 | Eder, Verena | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 3,59 | |
288 | Rott, Celina | 2006 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 3,37 | |
123 | Bachmaier, Manuela | 2006 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
278 | Pernsteiner, Johanna | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
279 | Weiderer, Charlotte | 2006 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
280 | Pfäffinger, Sophia | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
282 | Vogl, Magdalena | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
286 | Dubcsik, Hanna | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
290 | Tietz, Karolina | 2006 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
293 | Lindner, Emma | 2006 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
295 | Grimm, Marie | 2006 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
413 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
416aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | BY | JAC BRNO |
30 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (1) |
265 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,87 | |
298 | Huber, Emily | 2006 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 7,20 | |
300 | Hackl, Elisabeth | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7,06 | |
128 | Bachl, Emma | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,43 | |
23 | Loibl, Sophie | 2006 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 6,24 | |
281 | Markert, Svenja | 2006 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
286 | Dubcsik, Hanna | 2006 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
413 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit: 15.30 (1) |
299 | Englisch, Luisa | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,00 | |
265 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,97 | |
127 | Singh, Jasmina | 2006 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
416aW | Láchová, Tereza | 2006 | BY | JAC BRNO |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 17.05 (1) |
2031 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,12 |
132 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | - | 133 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 |
134 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | - | 135 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 |
136 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | - | 137 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 |
138 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 |
2025 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen II | BY | 50,79 |
109 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | - | 110 | Ramerseder, Sarah Anna | 2005 |
111 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | - | 112 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 |
113 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | - | 114 | Gruber, Hannah | 2005 |
2026 | StG Passau-Pfarrkirchen I | BY | 50,79 |
115 | Just, Annika | 2005 | - | 116 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 |
117 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | - | 118 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 |
2012 | StG Untere Isar I | BY | 54,24 |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | - | 53 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 |
54 | Karl, Magdalena | 2004 | - | 55 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | - | 57 | Schaefer, Lena | 2005 |
58 | Schaefer, Lisa | 2005 |
2002 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 54,64 |
5 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | - | 6 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 |
7 | Pilgram, Madita | 2005 | - | 8 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 |
2020 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY | 54,67 |
84 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | - | 85 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 |
86 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | - | 87 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 |
88 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | - | 89 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 |
2029 | LG Bayerwald I | BY |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 |
7 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.05 (1) |
115 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,67 | |
273 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 12,80 | |
116 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,00 | |
135 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,39 | |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,68 | |
137 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,68 | |
118 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,69 | |
254 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,86 | |
111 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,87 | |
260 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 14,14 | |
7 | Pilgram, Madita | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,21 | |
109 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,25 | |
110 | Ramerseder, Sarah Anna | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,30 | |
263 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 14,68 | |
262 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,79 | |
114 | Gruber, Hannah | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,86 | |
267 | Spring, Hannah | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 15,12 | |
253 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,24 | |
268 | Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,34 | |
134 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,11 | |
113 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
266 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | ||
269 | Steinlehner, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
270 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
271 | Altwasser, Annkristin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
277 | Laible, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
420 | Zierer, Emmi | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
27 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 16.30 (1) |
259 | Gahbauer, Lea | 2005 | BY | LG Passau | 2:34,65 | |
272 | Stephani, Luisa | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:37,27 | |
251 | Lunt, Romy Sienna | 2005 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:40,94 | |
261 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 2:42,56 | |
275 | Zimmermann, Mara | 2005 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | 2:48,81 | |
267 | Spring, Hannah | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 2:55,13 | |
264 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3:01,45 | |
252 | Engl, Magdalena | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
425 | Blöchl, Laureen | 2005 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 12.20 (1) |
115 | Just, Annika | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,21 | |
273 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 12,47 | |
112 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 12,80 | |
137 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,86 | |
260 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 13,93 | |
114 | Gruber, Hannah | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,28 | |
261 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 15,36 | |
86 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 15,61 | |
110 | Ramerseder, Sarah Anna | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,98 | |
263 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 15,99 | |
85 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 16,15 | |
135 | Laubner, Laura | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,16 | |
268 | Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 16,87 | |
256 | Voit, Elisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 17,33 | |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
277 | Laible, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 11.45 (1) |
112 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 1,52 | |
55 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,47 | |
116 | Rohmann, Franziska | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,47 | |
261 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 1,44 | |
264 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,39 | |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,38 | |
257 | Kagerer, Carolin | 2005 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | 1,35 | |
58 | Schaefer, Lisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,35 | |
256 | Voit, Elisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 1,33 | |
263 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 1,30 | |
57 | Schaefer, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,20 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
411 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.40 (1) |
273 | Anzinger, Maria | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 5,29 | |
112 | Wasmeier, Theresa | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,99 | |
118 | Weigl, Johanna | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,82 | |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,67 | |
111 | Bachmaier, Alice | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 4,57 | |
263 | Sepaintner, Karina | 2005 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 4,55 | |
137 | Lohr, Emma | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,54 | |
260 | Bauer, Katharina | 2005 | BY | SV Pocking | 4,53 | |
55 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,49 | |
261 | Wallstabe, Natalie | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,48 | |
271 | Altwasser, Annkristin | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 4,44 | |
110 | Ramerseder, Sarah Anna | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,41 | |
262 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,38 | |
109 | Stadlhuber, Elisabeth | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,33 | |
254 | Hauer, Julia | 2005 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 4,32 | |
264 | Sieber, Franziska | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,25 | |
87 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 4,25 | |
266 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,13 | |
268 | Sabo, Franziska | 2005 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,05 | |
7 | Pilgram, Madita | 2005 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 3,94 | |
85 | Fritsche, Emma | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 3,83 | |
276 | Forstner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 3,58 | |
134 | Wiegert, Lisa | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,49 | |
57 | Schaefer, Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
58 | Schaefer, Lisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
411 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
420 | Zierer, Emmi | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
27 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
255 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,37 | |
274 | Mammadguluzada, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,13 | |
113 | Himmelstoß, Verena | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 8,01 | |
55 | Kammerl, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,56 | |
86 | Jonas, Hannah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 7,36 | |
253 | Sarembe, Josefine | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,08 | |
276 | Forstner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 7,06 | |
114 | Gruber, Hannah | 2005 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,51 | |
56 | Machl, Anna-Lena | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
411 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
420 | Zierer, Emmi | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.40 (1) |
255 | Nikolaidou, Anastasia | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,55 | |
88 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 22,87 | |
274 | Mammadguluzada, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,84 | |
258 | Joachimbauer, Annika | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,73 | |
265 | Schlaffer, Eva | 2006 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
411 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
413 | Oswald, Helena | 2006 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg | ||
414 | Lange, Emma | 2007 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
88 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 28,09 | |
89 | Wenig, Lara | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 20,66 | |
258 | Joachimbauer, Annika | 2005 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
277 | Laible, Sarah | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit: 14.30 (1) |
274 | Mammadguluzada, Fatima | 2005 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 24,72 | |
266 | Friedl, Melina | 2005 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 18,71 | |
87 | Kramhöller, Luisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 17,87 | |
270 | von Roennebeck, Aurelia | 2005 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 17,70 | |
256 | Voit, Elisa | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 15,75 | |
276 | Forstner, Luisa | 2005 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 15,68 | |
262 | Masur, Michelle | 2005 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,33 | |
88 | Stern, Pia | 2005 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 7,16 | |
257 | Kagerer, Carolin | 2005 | BY | VfL Landshut-Achdorf | ||
411 | Wastl, Ronja | 2005 | BY | DJK-SF Reichenberg |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 (1) |
53 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,09 | |
136 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,15 | |
231 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,30 | |
213 | Herz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 13,61 | |
138 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,62 | |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,98 | |
222 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 14,01 | |
5 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,04 | |
8 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 14,07 | |
132 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,14 | |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 14,25 | |
226 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,39 | |
84 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 14,62 | |
225 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 15,40 | |
233 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,76 | |
215 | Lehmann, Laura | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim |
16 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 (1) |
222 | Hofbauer, Michaela | 2004 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | 47,04 | |
84 | Friese, Annika | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
138 | Wroblewski, Lena | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 16.30 (1) |
221 | Eisenreich, Laura | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:27,78 | |
230 | Meier, Linda | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:36,10 | |
223 | Aits, Nora | 2004 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:36,55 | |
232 | Bendlander, Lea | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:44,44 | |
214 | Rosenstiel, Isabella | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:56,61 | |
215 | Lehmann, Laura | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
217 | Sonnleitner, Maria | 2004 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
224 | Geier, Eva | 2004 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 12.05 (1) |
117 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 13,25 | |
211 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 13,47 | |
133 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,95 | |
228 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,11 | |
220 | Chaltikyan, Maria | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,09 | |
212 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 15,23 | |
219 | Wendt, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 16,33 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
211 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,56 | |
6 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,54 | |
136 | Masanetz, Annika | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,54 | |
218 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,44 | |
5 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,42 | |
8 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,39 | |
216 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 1,36 | |
54 | Karl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,25 | |
217 | Sonnleitner, Maria | 2004 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 14.50 (1) |
53 | Richter, Mandy | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5,42 | |
117 | Ammer, Christina | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5,23 | |
6 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,81 | |
228 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 4,60 | |
133 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,59 | |
54 | Karl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4,58 | |
211 | Sammet, Leona | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,46 | |
5 | Kubis, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,45 | |
218 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4,33 | |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 4,32 | |
216 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 4,27 | |
132 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4,19 | |
8 | Wagner, Amelie | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,19 | |
213 | Herz, Victoria | 2004 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 4,17 | |
421 | Hutschenreuther, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 15.50 (1) |
231 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.20 (1) |
227 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 10,37 | |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,13 | |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 7,68 | |
226 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,11 | |
225 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 6,92 | |
229 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 6,27 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.45 (1) |
231 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 30,74 | |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,05 | |
212 | Brunnhuber, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 21,27 | |
132 | Hummel, Hannah | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 19,43 | |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 17,52 | |
229 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 14,41 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 (1) |
227 | Hacker, Chiara | 2004 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 30,30 | |
228 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 19,43 | |
226 | Grübl, Luisa | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 17,24 | |
229 | Heuwieser, Viktoria | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 16,59 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit: 13.20 (1) |
228 | Grübl, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 29,38 | |
231 | Nagelschmid, Lena | 2004 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 28,71 | |
129 | Möhrlein, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | LG Bayerwald | 28,68 | |
218 | Pupeter, Elisabeth | 2004 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 26,77 | |
49 | Muhr, Felicitas | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | 25,66 | |
133 | Mieslinger, Marie | 2004 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,02 | |
6 | Mitsch, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 23,61 | |
216 | Reinhold, Marina | 2004 | BY | TV Geisenhausen | 21,97 | |
233 | Elsberger, Anna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 16,51 | |
219 | Wendt, Hanna | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
220 | Chaltikyan, Maria | 2004 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | ||
225 | Plenk, Magdalena | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling |
12 Teilnehmer |